Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, LIME GROVE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 4DG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+312.0%
Price Change
+£156,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£206,000
+312.0%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Terraced
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 13 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 4DG
← Back to All Properties