Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, ALWYNN WALK, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 7YY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
25 September 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£17,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,500
+29.3%
Sold on 25 September 2002
Terraced
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+24.9%
Sold on 25 January 2001
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 13 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 7YY
← Back to All Properties