Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, NEW STREET, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP12 1DZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+50.0%
Sold on 3 June 2020
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+10.8%
Sold on 8 August 2013
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,500
Sold on 13 April 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 1DZ
← Back to All Properties