Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, MELVIN HOUSE, 96, BATH STREET NORTH, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 0DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£12,500
Last Sold Price
28 September 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-47.9%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£12,500
-47.9%
Sold on 28 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,000
+4.3%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 9 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 0DJ
← Back to All Properties