Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BOLEYN CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 7QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£193,000
+7.2%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+93.7%
Sold on 10 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£87,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,950
+30.0%
Sold on 1 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 14 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 7QJ
← Back to All Properties