Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, PORTFIELDS ROAD, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK16 8BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.6%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+53.6%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+91.7%
Sold on 30 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 1 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK16 8BL
← Back to All Properties