49, QUEENS ROAD, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR32 1TB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£58,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-40.8%
Price Change
-£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£58,000-40.8%
Sold on 18 July 2001
Terraced
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 6 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1