Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ARNOLD ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 5JU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£422,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£129,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£422,000
+44.0%
Sold on 26 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£293,000
+26.8%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£231,000
+21.6%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+163.9%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 30 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 5JU
← Back to All Properties