Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, WOODRUFF ROAD, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 2TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+35.4%
Sold on 1 April 2020
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,500
+25.3%
Sold on 24 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 21 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 2TX
← Back to All Properties