Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, WINDSOR DRIVE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6BJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
-5.2%
Sold on 4 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+6.3%
Sold on 15 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+45.1%
Sold on 16 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+32.6%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 11 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6BJ
← Back to All Properties