Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, SALTERS WAY, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 1BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£60,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+35.3%
Sold on 16 November 2015
Terraced
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995
+193.1%
Sold on 16 December 2013
Terraced
+£111,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 12 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 1BT
← Back to All Properties