Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SEAHAWK COURT, 4, ARGUS ROAD, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9GE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,500
+4.4%
Sold on 30 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 25 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9GE
← Back to All Properties