Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WOODWAY DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS18 4HZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£283,000
+29.8%
Sold on 21 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,000
Sold on 24 October 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS18 4HZ
← Back to All Properties