Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WRIGHT AVENUE, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 3EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+19.4%
Sold on 23 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+59.5%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 22 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 3EY
← Back to All Properties