Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, SQUIRREL DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 8SY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.8%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+67.8%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000
+2.1%
Sold on 4 January 2013
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+164.8%
Sold on 15 December 2009
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 19 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 8SY
← Back to All Properties