45, BRUCE STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA10 2EZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£54,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.0%
Price Change
-£18,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£54,000-26.0%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Terraced
-£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,950+128.0%
Sold on 15 September 2004
Terraced
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000+6.7%
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 22 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1