Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, MALLARD CLOSE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 7TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£55,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+32.4%
Sold on 5 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995
+0.9%
Sold on 2 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,495
Sold on 21 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 7TW
← Back to All Properties