Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, DOVECOURT, HIGHFIELD ROAD, WEST BYFLEET, WOKING, SURREY
KT14 6QX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
18 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£272,500
+39.7%
Sold on 18 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+44.4%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+55.6%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,750
Sold on 12 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT14 6QX
← Back to All Properties