Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, SPENCER COURT, BRITANNIA ROAD, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 5EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+4.3%
Sold on 7 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+10.1%
Sold on 23 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,450
Sold on 12 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 5EY
← Back to All Properties