115, RAYNHAM ROAD, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP32 6ED

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+375.4%
Price Change
+£225,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£285,000+375.4%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£225,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+19.9%
Sold on 17 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 10 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1