30, EAMONT PLACE, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY7 8EW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.4%
Price Change
+£56,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,000+200.4%
Sold on 22 March 2006
Terraced
+£56,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,300
Sold on 31 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1