Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ASHBOURNE WAY, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 3SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£174,000
+10.5%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+110.0%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 2 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 3SJ
← Back to All Properties