Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ROBERTSON WAY, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 2GG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£60,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£282,000
+27.0%
Sold on 20 November 2018
Detached
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£221,995
Sold on 9 May 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 2GG
← Back to All Properties