Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, WILSHAW GROVE, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL7 9QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+27.0%
Sold on 2 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+98.9%
Sold on 10 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 9 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL7 9QT
← Back to All Properties