Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
332, IPSWICH ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 0ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.4%
Price Change
+£135,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+79.4%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£135,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995
+4.9%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 8 February 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 0ET
← Back to All Properties