Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, AVRO COURT, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 4FJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£42,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£247,000
+20.5%
Sold on 30 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£204,950
+10.8%
Sold on 5 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
-9.8%
Sold on 31 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 24 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 4FJ
← Back to All Properties