57, CULVER ROAD, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL1 4EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£575,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.8%
Price Change
+£217,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£575,000+60.8%
Sold on 15 October 2018
Terraced
+£217,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£357,500+143.2%
Sold on 16 September 2013
Terraced
+£210,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 27 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1