Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PEMBROKE WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B28 9EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
7 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,500
+14.6%
Sold on 7 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
+26.4%
Sold on 2 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,950
+21.2%
Sold on 4 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 6 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B28 9EX
← Back to All Properties