47, HOLLINGTON PARK ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN38 0SE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£254,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£254,000+45.1%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+141.4%
Sold on 22 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+90.8%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 9 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1