8, LITTLE FARTHING CLOSE, ST. IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE27 5JU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£161,500
Last Sold Price
20 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.6%
Price Change
+£96,800 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£161,500+149.6%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£96,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,700+19.8%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£10,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1