Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, LEYLAND AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 6EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£341,750
Last Sold Price
19 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£91,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£341,750
+36.7%
Sold on 19 June 2025
Terraced
+£91,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+40.1%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,500
+257.0%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 9 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 6EW
← Back to All Properties