2, BICKERSTAFFE STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA10 1DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+400.0%
Price Change
+£160,001 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£200,000+400.0%
Sold on 30 November 2023
Other
+£160,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,999-81.9%
Sold on 30 November 2023
Other
-£180,661 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,660
Sold on 24 October 2019
Other
Sale #1