Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, WATERGATE WAY, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L25 8TP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+340.9%
Price Change
+£158,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+340.9%
Sold on 17 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£158,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 17 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L25 8TP
← Back to All Properties