Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, REDFIELD CROFT, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 1EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+40.6%
Sold on 26 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+6.7%
Sold on 19 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 22 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 1EN
← Back to All Properties