Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 4, INGLENOOK, 7, OLD HALL ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE23 6GG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,000
+3.5%
Sold on 25 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
-0.9%
Sold on 7 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,125 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,625
Sold on 21 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE23 6GG
← Back to All Properties