Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, BUSH HILL, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 2PE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.8%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+62.8%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000
-6.5%
Sold on 3 December 2013
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+93.3%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+65.3%
Sold on 5 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 5 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 2PE
← Back to All Properties