Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, KNOT TIERS DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 4DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£38,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£258,000
+17.3%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Terraced
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,995
-8.3%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,995
-2.0%
Sold on 4 September 2014
Terraced
-£5,004 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,999
Sold on 28 March 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 4DA
← Back to All Properties