Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, RILEY CLOSE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR7 9TB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+4.0%
Sold on 7 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+15.7%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+35.1%
Sold on 15 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 21 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 9TB
← Back to All Properties