12, RAINBOW WAY, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S12 4BJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£140,000+21.8%
Sold on 25 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950+53.3%
Sold on 17 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 10 March 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1