Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, OAKLANDS, WOODHALL SPA, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN10 6TR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
15 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£149,950
+36.4%
Sold on 15 September 2021
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+2.3%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Detached
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 10 September 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN10 6TR
← Back to All Properties