Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, STANLEY AVENUE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 3NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£174,000
+7.7%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,500
+243.6%
Sold on 26 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 16 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 3NQ
← Back to All Properties