Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BRIDGEWATER DRIVE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH3 5LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£6,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,000
-4.2%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Terraced
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+149.9%
Sold on 1 August 2005
Terraced
+£98,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 7 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 5LS
← Back to All Properties