Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WHITEHAVEN, BARTON ROAD, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH3 6NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£461,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.1%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£461,000
+64.1%
Sold on 12 January 2023
Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£281,000
+21.1%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,000
Sold on 8 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 6NL
← Back to All Properties