Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, CALDERWOOD PARK, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L27 0YE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£148,000
+17.0%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500
+73.4%
Sold on 8 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£53,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 19 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L27 0YE
← Back to All Properties