Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, MAIDSTONE ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 6DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£670,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.1%
Price Change
+£330,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£670,000
+97.1%
Sold on 11 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£330,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000
+70.0%
Sold on 27 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 25 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 6DP
← Back to All Properties