57, FOREST ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 1HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.3%
Price Change
+£120,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£205,000+141.3%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950+112.6%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 24 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1