Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, WELLSBOURNE ROAD, PEVENSEY, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN24 5QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+6.5%
Sold on 6 May 2011
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950
+121.5%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 5 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN24 5QX
← Back to All Properties