Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
162A, CASTLE HILL, READING, READING, READING
RG1 7RP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£424,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.7%
Price Change
+£204,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£424,000
+92.7%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Terraced
+£204,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 7RP
← Back to All Properties