Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, THE HAYSTACK, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 0NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+22.2%
Sold on 8 December 2016
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+4.3%
Sold on 16 July 2007
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+35.8%
Sold on 21 July 2004
Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 31 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 0NZ
← Back to All Properties