37, CORNWELL CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO13 9QL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+216.3%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£155,000+216.3%
Sold on 28 October 2021
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+55.6%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 23 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1